Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Wilmington, De

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Wilmington, De. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Wilmington, De with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,9236,787
BustAfghanistan 11,0856,889
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,9366,796
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,8036,713
FarahAfghanistan 10,9026,775
GardizAfghanistan 11,1016,898
GhazniAfghanistan 11,0756,882
HeratAfghanistan 10,7286,666
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,9516,805
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,0706,879
KabulAfghanistan 11,0076,840
KandaharAfghanistan 11,1606,935
KhostAfghanistan 11,1576,933
KunduzAfghanistan 10,7856,702
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,6816,637
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,7116,656
North SalangAfghanistan 10,9236,788
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,6966,646
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,6526,619
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,0526,868
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,0156,845
ShkoderAlbania 7,5464,689
TiranaAlbania 7,6124,730
VloreAlbania 7,6464,751
AdrarAlgeria 6,8924,283
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,6644,141
AlgiersAlgeria 6,6654,142
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,0114,356
BatnaAlgeria 6,9574,323
BecharAlgeria 6,5124,047
BejaiaAlgeria 6,8064,229
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,5964,099
BiskraAlgeria 6,9664,329
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,4444,626
ChlefAlgeria 6,5424,065
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,9504,319
DjanetAlgeria 7,9144,918
DjelfaAlgeria 6,7774,211
El GoleaAlgeria 6,9834,339
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,1244,427
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,9514,320
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,1824,463
In AmenasAlgeria 7,6854,775
In SalahAlgeria 7,1534,445
MilianaAlgeria 6,6084,106
OranAlgeria 6,4203,990
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,2104,480
SkikdaAlgeria 6,9384,311
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,6754,770
TebessaAlgeria 7,1154,422
TimimounAlgeria 6,8494,256
TindoufAlgeria 6,2393,877
TouggourtAlgeria 7,0944,408
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,4507,115
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,1818,812
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,2383,876
HuamboAngola 11,0256,851
LuandaAngola 10,5356,547
LuenaAngola 11,3097,027
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,8916,768
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,4497,114
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,5737,192
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,5787,195
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,5107,153
ByrdAntarctica 13,5848,441
DavisAntarctica 16,43210,211
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,4227,098
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,9429,285
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,4405,245
AzulArgentina 8,6485,374
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,8245,483
BarilocheArgentina 8,9975,591
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,4415,245
CeresArgentina 7,8614,885
ChamicalArgentina 7,8464,876
ChepesArgentina 7,9494,939
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,5355,925
ConcordiaArgentina 8,0965,031
CórdobaArgentina 7,9794,958
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,9894,964
CorrientesArgentina 7,6634,762
EsquelArgentina 9,1955,714
EzeizaArgentina 8,4655,260
FormosaArgentina 7,5424,686
General PicoArgentina 8,4675,262
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,2675,137
JuninArgentina 8,3895,213
La PlataArgentina 8,4955,279
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,9464,316
La RiojaArgentina 7,7314,804
LaboulayeArgentina 8,3015,159
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,0086,219
Las LomitasArgentina 7,3244,551
Malarg EArgentina 8,3805,208
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,0245,607
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,8225,482
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,1655,074
MendozaArgentina 8,0965,031
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,0915,028
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,9944,967
NeuquenArgentina 8,7745,452
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,4875,274
OranArgentina 7,0824,401
ParanaArgentina 8,0965,031
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,9434,936
PehuajoArgentina 8,5155,291
PergaminoArgentina 8,3235,172
PigeArgentina 8,6965,404
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,0234,985
PosadasArgentina 7,7264,801
PresidenciaArgentina 7,5544,694
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,0805,021
Punta IndioArgentina 8,5525,314
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,0104,977
ReconquistaArgentina 7,8304,866
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,1775,081
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,1686,319
RivadaviaArgentina 7,2194,486
RosarioArgentina 8,2135,104
SaltaArgentina 7,2504,505
San AntonioArgentina 9,0085,598
San LuisArgentina 8,1655,074
San RafaelArgentina 8,2895,151
Santa RosaArgentina 8,5555,316
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,5884,716
SarmientoArgentina 9,5015,904
TrelewArgentina 9,2725,762
TucumanArgentina 7,4724,643
UshuaiaArgentina 10,5266,541
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,0364,993
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,8324,867
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,2285,113
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,2615,755
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,2025,097
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,97110,546
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,71811,632
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,73910,402
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,82910,458
AmberleyAustralia 15,4079,574
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,11310,013
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,3589,544
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,05310,597
CairnsAustralia 15,2999,507
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,0749,988
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,15811,284
CedunaAustralia 17,26110,726
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,8889,873
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,9939,938
Cobar MoAustralia 16,19510,064
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,2799,494
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,5149,640
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,45410,846
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,19210,062
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0259,958
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,86110,478
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,9959,940
East SaleAustralia 16,34810,159
Esperance (po)Australia 18,33211,392
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,33111,391
EssendonAustralia 16,52410,268
ForrestAustralia 17,65710,973
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,09610,002
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,48311,486
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,25810,724
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,74910,408
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,43410,212
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,44910,221
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,7059,759
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,18311,299
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,43310,212
LavertonAustralia 16,54010,278
LearmonthAustralia 17,87211,106
LongreachAustralia 15,8729,863
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,8719,863
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,0679,363
Low HeadAustralia 16,45610,226
Mackay MoAustralia 15,3099,513
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,6979,754
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,49910,874
MeekatharraAustralia 18,06111,223
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,52710,270
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,52010,266
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,63810,339
Mount GambierAustralia 16,87310,485
Mount IsaAustralia 16,0749,989
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,1858,815
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,7269,772
Nowra RanAustralia 15,9469,909
NuriootpaAustralia 16,91110,509
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,77111,043
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,86410,479
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,66511,598
Port HedlandAustralia 17,47810,861
RichmondAustralia 15,8689,861
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,3489,537
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,8509,849
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,8449,845
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,40610,195
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,40610,195
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,0839,373
TibooburraAustralia 16,41810,202
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3869,561
WaggaAustralia 16,21610,077
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,87110,484
WilliamtownAustralia 15,7429,783
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,9159,268
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,95211,156
WoomeraAustralia 16,94910,532
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,47310,236
GrazAustria 6,9834,339
InnsbruckAustria 6,6974,161
KlagenfurtAustria 6,9274,305
LinzAustria 6,8334,246
SalzburgAustria 6,7784,212
ViennaAustria 6,9724,332
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,7914,220
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,4055,844
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,6545,999
GancaAzerbaijan 9,3245,794
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,4045,843
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,3255,794
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,4463,384
LerwickUk 5,4453,384
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,3825,830
QubaAzerbaijan 9,3845,831
SakiAzerbaijan 9,3245,794
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,5615,941
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,4535,874
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,3995,841
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,4055,844
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,5805,953
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,3745,825
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,2585,753
Horta, FaialAzores 4,0092,491
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,2822,661
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,7722,344
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,6341,015
MuharraqBahrain 10,8116,718
ChittagongBangladesh 12,9978,077
DhakaBangladesh 12,8337,974
CharnocksBarbados 3,3522,083
BrestBelarus 7,1944,470
GomelBelarus 7,5814,711
GrodnoBelarus 7,1264,428
MinskBelarus 7,3024,537
MogilevBelarus 7,4314,618
VitebskBelarus 7,3544,570
BrusselsBelgium 6,0703,772
D’UccleBelgium 6,0703,772
OstendeBelgium 5,9593,703
Belize CityBelize 2,7481,708
BeninBenin 8,5305,301
BohiconBenin 8,4455,248
CotonouBenin 8,5305,301
KandiBenin 8,2435,122
NatitingouBenin 8,1675,075
ParakouBenin 8,3405,182
SaveBenin 8,4195,231
BermudaBermuda 1,272790
La PazBolivia 6,2943,911
Santa CruzBolivia 6,5164,049
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,3634,576
FrancistownBotswana 12,5857,821
MaunBotswana 12,1607,557
TshaneBotswana 12,2957,640
AimoresBrazil 7,4904,654
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,9294,306
AltamiraBrazil 5,3323,313
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,5473,447
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,6894,778
ApodiBrazil 6,3543,949
AracajuBrazil 6,8884,280
AracuaiBrazil 7,1834,464
AragarcasBrazil 6,6364,124
AraxaBrazil 7,2274,491
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,6544,135
BageBrazil 8,2005,096
BambuiBrazil 7,3124,544
BarbacenaBrazil 7,5364,683
BarbalhaBrazil 6,4183,988
BarcelosBrazil 4,7002,921
BarraBrazil 6,5614,077
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,9063,670
BarreirasBrazil 6,5724,084
BelémBrazil 5,3413,319
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,3974,597
BelterraBrazil 5,1533,202
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,3183,926
Bom JesusBrazil 8,0324,991
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,7624,202
BrasiliaBrazil 6,8004,225
BrevesBrazil 5,2613,269
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,6224,736
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,7884,840
CabroboBrazil 6,5294,057
CaceresBrazil 6,4674,019
CaetiteBrazil 6,8794,275
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,6184,112
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,0304,369
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,4834,650
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,6054,726
Campos SalesBrazil 6,3243,930
CanavieirasBrazil 7,2304,493
CaparaoBrazil 7,5524,693
CapinopolisBrazil 7,0284,367
CaratingaBrazil 7,4684,641
CaravelasBrazil 7,4124,606
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,8254,241
CarolinaBrazil 5,9723,711
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,6424,749
CataguasesBrazil 7,5994,722
CatalaoBrazil 7,0434,377
CatanduvaBrazil 7,3044,539
CaxiasBrazil 5,9513,698
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,0595,008
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,5054,042
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,5914,717
ChapecoBrazil 7,7984,846
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,0963,788
CipoBrazil 6,8184,237
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,9773,714
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,3314,555
CordeiroBrazil 7,6794,772
CorrentinaBrazil 6,7144,172
CorumbaBrazil 6,7974,224
CoximBrazil 6,8194,238
CrateusBrazil 6,1353,812
CuiabaBrazil 6,4634,016
CuritibaBrazil 7,7354,806
DiamantinaBrazil 7,2454,502
DiamantinoBrazil 6,3303,934
DouradosBrazil 7,2134,482
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,6954,782
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,1615,072
EspinosaBrazil 6,9594,324
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,5444,067
FloraniaBrazil 6,4594,013
FlorestaBrazil 6,5824,090
FlorianoBrazil 6,1523,823
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,9844,962
FormosaBrazil 6,8014,226
FortalezaBrazil 6,1313,810
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,5714,705
FrancaBrazil 7,3064,540
GaranhunsBrazil 6,7324,183
GoianiaBrazil 6,8344,247
GoiasBrazil 6,7204,176
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,3854,589
GrajauBrazil 5,8733,649
GuairaBrazil 7,4264,615
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,1543,824
GuaratingaBrazil 7,3004,536
IbiriteBrazil 7,4004,598
IguatuBrazil 6,3293,933
IlheusBrazil 7,1404,437
ImperatrizBrazil 5,7923,599
IndaialBrazil 7,8904,903
IpameriBrazil 6,9864,341
IraiBrazil 7,7864,838
IreceBrazil 6,6514,133
ItaberabaBrazil 6,8504,257
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,0713,151
ItaitubaBrazil 5,2813,282
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,2414,500
ItaperunaBrazil 7,6194,734
ItapevaBrazil 7,5974,721
ItirucuBrazil 6,9554,322
ItuacuBrazil 6,9254,303
IvinhemaBrazil 7,2504,505
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,4744,644
JacobinaBrazil 6,7174,174
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,2773,901
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,6724,146
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,0724,394
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,6074,727
LavrasBrazil 7,4794,648
LencoisBrazil 6,8004,226
LinharesBrazil 7,5324,680
LondrinaBrazil 7,4544,632
MacapaBrazil 5,0623,146
MacauBrazil 6,3793,964
MaceioBrazil 6,8544,259
MachadoBrazil 7,4834,650
ManausBrazil 5,0183,118
MarabaBrazil 5,6923,537
MaringaBrazil 7,4314,618
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,1253,185
Monte AzulBrazil 6,9744,334
Monte SantoBrazil 6,7114,171
MonteiroBrazil 6,6054,105
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,0804,400
Morada NovaBrazil 6,2663,894
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,6794,150
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,6964,782
ObidosBrazil 5,0563,142
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,7734,209
ParacatuBrazil 6,9924,345
ParanaBrazil 6,4774,025
ParanaguaBrazil 7,7734,830
ParanaibaBrazil 7,0714,394
ParintinsBrazil 5,0823,158
ParnaibaBrazil 5,8733,650
Passo FundoBrazil 7,9244,924
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,1474,441
PaulistanaBrazil 6,3883,970
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,6774,149
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,1384,436
PeixeBrazil 6,3953,974
PetrolinaBrazil 6,5444,067
PicosBrazil 6,2673,894
PiraiBrazil 7,6694,765
PirenopolisBrazil 6,7624,202
PompeuBrazil 7,2774,522
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,2184,485
Porto De MozBrazil 5,1823,220
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,7564,820
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,5183,429
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,1475,063
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,2583,889
PosseBrazil 6,7014,164
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,2203,865
RecifeBrazil 6,7554,198
RemansoBrazil 6,4784,025
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,5773,465
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,7304,803
Rio NegroBrazil 7,7864,838
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,8964,285
SalvadorBrazil 7,0014,350
Santa MariaBrazil 8,0384,995
SantaremBrazil 5,1423,195
SantosBrazil 7,6974,783
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,4374,622
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,6913,536
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,4303,996
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,0094,977
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,8624,886
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,5664,702
Sao LuisBrazil 5,6743,526
Sao MateusBrazil 7,4754,645
São PauloBrazil 7,6404,748
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,3964,596
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,4733,401
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,6644,141
SerrinhaBrazil 6,8444,253
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,3364,559
SobralBrazil 6,0173,739
SoureBrazil 5,2643,271
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,4854,030
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,4535,253
SurubimBrazil 6,6854,154
TaguatingaBrazil 6,5274,056
TarauacaBrazil 5,3413,319
TauaBrazil 6,2283,870
TefeBrazil 4,9123,053
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,3074,541
TeresinaBrazil 6,0023,730
TiriosBrazil 4,6122,866
TorresBrazil 8,1255,049
TracuateuaBrazil 5,3873,348
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,1654,452
TriunfoBrazil 6,5374,062
TucuruiBrazil 5,5013,419
TuriacuBrazil 5,5343,439
UaupesBrazil 4,4802,784
UbatubaBrazil 7,7004,785
UberabaBrazil 7,2044,477
VassourasBrazil 7,6564,757
VicosaBrazil 7,5294,678
VitoriaBrazil 7,6084,727
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,0574,385
Ze DocaBrazil 5,7193,554
BurgasBulgaria 8,0485,001
LomBulgaria 7,6864,776
PlevenBulgaria 7,8024,848
PlovdivBulgaria 7,8944,905
SadovoBulgaria 7,9074,913
SandanskiBulgaria 7,8344,868
SofiaBulgaria 7,7704,829
VarnaBulgaria 8,0304,990
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,7794,834
BurundiBurundi 11,5177,157
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,3218,899
SiemreapCambodia 14,1198,773
BatouriCameroon 9,6886,020
DoualaCameroon 9,3255,794
GarouaCameroon 9,2615,755
MamfeCameroon 9,1655,695
MarouaCameroon 9,2565,752
NgaoundereCameroon 9,4165,851
NkoundjaCameroon 9,2955,776
YaoundeCameroon 9,4895,897
YokoCameroon 9,4405,866
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,7962,359
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,7522,331
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,7192,932
Alert Bay, BcCanada 1,8171,129
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,7892,976
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,574978
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,6241,009
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,032641
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,7322,319
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,0461,893
Banff, AbCanada 3,3212,064
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 834518
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,0731,288
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,1211,939
Bissett, MbCanada 2,0051,246
Blue River, BcCanada 3,5882,230
Bonavista, NfCanada 703437
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,3532,705
Brandon, MbCanada 2,2191,379
Broadview, SkCanada 2,4121,499
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,1831,978
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,1852,601
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,1791,354
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,0482,515
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,7972,360
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,2141,997
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,7112,306
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,0022,487
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,1301,945
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,2472,018
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,4181,503
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,3952,731
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,2202,622
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,3892,728
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,0961,302
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,4522,145
Chapais, QcCanada 1,127701
Charlo, NbCanada 1,185737
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,249776
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,252778
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,0112,493
Chatham, NbCanada 1,155718
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,8161,750
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,598993
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,7721,101
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,4911,548
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,2322,630
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,4522,145
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,0521,897
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,091678
Comox, BcCanada 3,9762,471
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,6172,248
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,7751,724
Coronation, AbCanada 3,0581,900
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,3212,063
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 1,8341,140
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,2781,415
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,6992,298
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,3242,687
Deer Lake, NfCanada 1,7861,110
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,2352,010
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,056656
Dryden, OnCanada 1,7571,092
Earlton, OnCanada 925575
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,2292,006
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,2302,007
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,2312,008
Edson, AbCanada 3,4222,126
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,1752,594
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,9471,832
Estevan, SkCanada 2,4011,492
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,2922,667
Eureka, NtCanada 4,5052,800
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,5731,599
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,2772,036
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,1911,983
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9062,428
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,1211,940
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9162,434
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,3792,100
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,7422,326
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,5272,192
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,009627
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,012629
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,7191,689
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 1,9561,216
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,3221,443
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,8962,421
Golden, BcCanada 3,4202,125
Goose, NfCanada 1,9041,183
Gore Bay, OnCanada 895556
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,6072,242
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,058657
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,397868
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,7612,958
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,135705
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,150714
Hamilton, OnCanada 532331
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,9061,184
Harrow, OnCanada 668415
Hay River, NtCanada 3,6082,242
Hope, BcCanada 3,7322,319
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4792,783
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,0991,304
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,6592,895
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,7191,689
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,5242,811
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,1051,930
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,6582,273
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,211753
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,212753
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,5802,225
Kenora, OnCanada 1,8531,152
Kingston, OnCanada 514319
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,9473,074
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,9342,445
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,1141,314
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 682424
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,7841,730
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,180733
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,9122,431
Langara, BcCanada 4,5082,801
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,6851,047
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,1061,930
London, OnCanada 596370
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,2512,020
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,6561,651
Lytton, BcCanada 3,7382,323
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,2422,015
Maniwaki, QcCanada 739459
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,9321,822
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,6872,912
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,2312,629
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,9651,843
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,9072,428
Moncton, NbCanada 1,140709
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,154717
Montreal, QuebecCanada 675420
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 663412
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,6131,624
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,350839
Morden, MbCanada 2,0641,283
Muskoka, OnCanada 664412
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,1341,326
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,9102,430
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,592989
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,547962
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2932,668
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,8691,783
North Bay, OnCanada 807502
Ottawa (airport)Canada 630391
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 628390
Peace River, AbCanada 3,5432,202
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,3112,057
Penticton, BcCanada 3,5952,234
Petawawa, OnCanada 713443
Peterborough, OnCanada 557346
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,7291,075
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,9812,474
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,585985
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,1462,576
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,1071,310
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,7221,692
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8312,381
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,3392,696
Princeton, BcCanada 2,4401,516
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,0242,501
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 863536
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,8132,369
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,2242,004
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,8961,178
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,5531,586
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,5561,588
Resolute, NtCanada 4,0242,500
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,5012,176
Roberval, QcCanada 1,020634
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,374854
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,9511,834
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,014630
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,4332,755
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,2552,023
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,181734
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,7491,708
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,047651
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,8071,123
Scott, SkCanada 2,8931,798
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,383859
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,139708
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 718446
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,8212,996
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,7571,092
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,7251,072
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,3562,085
Smithers, BcCanada 4,1292,566
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,6751,041
Summerside, PeCanada 1,216755
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,7581,714
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,7671,719
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,455904
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,4822,164
Terrace, BcCanada 4,2172,621
Teslin, YtCanada 4,4932,792
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,4851,544
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,3792,100
Thompson, MbCanada 2,4271,508
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,459907
Timmins, OnCanada 1,092679
Tofino, BcCanada 4,0442,513
Toronto, OntarioCanada 542337
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 558347
Trenton, OnCanada 521324
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,9071,185
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,416880
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,1831,978
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 950590
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8552,396
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,1381,950
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,0521,897
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,8762,409
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,9022,425
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,6181,005
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 580361
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,2772,658
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,6252,874
Wiarton, OnCanada 725450
Windsor, OnCanada 682424
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,0411,269
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,5721,598
Yarmouth, NsCanada 914568
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6172,248
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,4401,516
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,6093,486
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,5073,422
SalCape Verde 5,6563,515
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,0476,243
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,9856,205
AbecheChad 9,5695,946
FayaChad 9,1365,677
MoundouChad 9,5435,930
N’DjamenaChad 9,2045,719
AntofagastaChile 7,0384,374
AricaChile 6,4744,023
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,5235,918
ChicoChile 9,5975,964
ChillanChile 8,4865,273
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,5045,284
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,4774,646
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,4835,893
Curico-General FreireChile 8,3105,164
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,7184,175
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,2185,107
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,7096,655
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,7504,816
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,9295,548
ParronChile 8,2365,118
Puerto AysenChile 9,4635,880
Puerto MonttChile 9,0215,606
Punta ArenasChile 10,3146,409
QuinteroChile 8,0975,031
SantiagoChile 8,1515,065
SewellChile 8,2175,106
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,7265,423
ValdiviaChile 8,8395,493
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,8265,485
VallenarChile 7,6534,756
ValparaisoChile 8,0935,029
AltaiChina 10,1646,316
BeijingChina 11,0836,887
ChangchunChina 10,4936,520
ChangduChina 12,1067,523
ChangshaChina 12,4147,714
ChengduChina 12,1917,576
ChongqingChina 12,3227,657
DuianChina 11,5447,174
ErlianChina 10,7206,662
GanzhouChina 12,6467,859
GuangzhouChina 12,9608,054
HaikouChina 13,3538,298
HailarChina 10,0156,224
HamiChina 10,7796,698
HetanChina 11,1186,909
JiuquanChina 11,1636,937
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,7666,690
KashiChina 10,7556,683
KunmingChina 12,8217,967
LanzhouChina 11,5917,203
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,1857,572
NanchangChina 12,3327,663
NanjingChina 11,9107,401
NanningChina 13,0778,126
PingbianChina 12,0707,500
QingdaoChina 11,4387,108
QiqiharChina 10,1456,304
RuoqiangChina 11,1106,904
ShanghaiChina 11,9397,419
ShantouChina 12,8888,009
ShenyangChina 10,7616,687
TaiyuanChina 11,3827,073
TaoyuanChina 12,6117,837
TengchongChina 12,7867,945
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,5856,578
Xi’AnChina 11,7787,319
XichangChina 12,5007,767
YanjiChina 10,4976,523
YichangChina 12,1597,556
YinchuanChina 11,3267,038
YiningChina 10,4356,484
ZhengzhouChina 11,6907,265
ZhijiangChina 12,5337,788
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,3242,687
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,2562,645
AraucaColombia 3,6572,272
BarranquillaColombia 3,2011,989
Benito SalasColombia 4,0802,536
BogotáColombia 3,8902,417
Camilo DazaColombia 3,5412,201
El CaranoColombia 3,7762,346
Las GaviotasColombia 3,9322,444
MatecanaColombia 3,8742,408
PeralesColombia 3,9172,434
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,8122,369
Rafael NunezColombia 3,2482,018
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,0701,908
Simon BolivarColombia 3,1751,973
VanguardiaColombia 3,9522,456
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,9083,050
YariguiesColombia 3,6342,258
MoroniComoros 13,2928,260
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,4082,118
LimonCosta Rica 3,3822,102
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,4262,129
San JoseCosta Rica 3,4112,119
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,0364,372
DubrovnikCroatia 7,4144,607
SibenikCroatia 7,1994,474
SplitCroatia 7,2494,505
ZagrebCroatia 7,0844,402
CamagueyCuba 2,0421,269
CasablancaCuba 1,9411,206
HavanaCuba 1,9621,219
WillemstadCuraçao 3,1221,940
FamagustaCyprus 9,0065,596
LarnacaCyprus 9,0035,595
LimassolCyprus 8,9785,579
NicosiaCyprus 8,9605,568
BrnoCzech Republic 6,9434,314
ChebCzech Republic 6,6224,115
MosnovCzech Republic 7,0024,351
PragueCzech Republic 6,7394,187
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7256,665
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5756,571
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4076,467
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9477,424
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3117,029
CopenhagenDenmark 6,3643,954
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,5324,059
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,1343,812
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,0923,786
MarstalDenmark 6,2833,904
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,3763,962
OdenseDenmark 6,2563,888
RandersDenmark 6,1893,846
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,5114,046
StudsgårdDenmark 6,1383,814
TønderDenmark 6,1823,842
TylstrupDenmark 6,1533,824
TystofteDenmark 6,3143,923
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,2053,856
VestervigDenmark 6,0773,776
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,5197,158
Melville HallDominica 3,0211,877
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,2691,410
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,3501,460
AzuaDominican Republic 2,3981,490
BaniDominican Republic 2,4321,511
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,4251,507
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,3951,488
CabreraDominican Republic 2,2931,425
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,3561,464
CotuiDominican Republic 2,3461,458
DajabonDominican Republic 2,2621,405
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,4001,491
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,3611,467
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,4091,497
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,2861,421
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,4041,494
HigueyDominican Republic 2,4341,512
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,3581,465
ImbertDominican Republic 2,2651,407
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,3331,450
JimaniDominican Republic 2,3991,491
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,4481,521
La VegaDominican Republic 2,3271,446
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,4281,509
LuperonDominican Republic 2,2441,394
MichesDominican Republic 2,3841,481
MocaDominican Republic 2,3071,434
MoncionDominican Republic 2,2911,423
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,2311,387
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,3851,482
NaguaDominican Republic 2,3231,443
NeybaDominican Republic 2,3911,486
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,4341,512
PimentelDominican Republic 2,3391,453
PoloDominican Republic 2,4361,514
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,2661,408
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,3501,460
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,2891,423
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,3201,442
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,4401,517
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,3681,472
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,3101,436
SamanaDominican Republic 2,3531,462
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,4181,503
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,3081,434
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,4001,491
San JuanDominican Republic 2,3581,465
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,4531,524
SanchezDominican Republic 2,3471,458
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,2961,427
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,2811,417
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,4231,506
TamayoDominican Republic 2,4021,493
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,3921,486
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,3431,456
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,2521,399
YamasaDominican Republic 2,3841,481
YasicaDominican Republic 2,2801,417
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,2165,105
CanarEcuador 4,7062,924
GuayaquilEcuador 4,6712,902
IzobambaEcuador 4,4612,772
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,4242,749
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,8733,028
MilagroEcuador 4,6632,898
OtavaloEcuador 4,3922,730
PichilingueEcuador 4,5492,827
PortoviejoEcuador 4,5532,829
PuyoEcuador 4,5842,848
QuitoEcuador 4,4382,758
RumipambaEcuador 4,5332,817
San GabrielEcuador 4,3492,702
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,0235,607
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,3005,779
AswanEgypt 9,7726,073
AsyutEgypt 9,4075,846
BahariyaEgypt 9,1565,690
Beni SuefEgypt 9,2625,755
CairoEgypt 9,2075,721
DabaaEgypt 8,9265,547
DakhlaEgypt 9,3705,822
El ArishEgypt 9,3055,782
El TorEgypt 9,5105,909
FarafraEgypt 9,1825,706
HelwanEgypt 9,2215,730
HurguadaEgypt 9,5955,962
IsmailiaEgypt 9,2305,736
KhargaEgypt 9,4905,897
KosseirEgypt 9,7126,035
LuxorEgypt 9,6345,987
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,8165,479
MinyaEgypt 9,3095,785
Port-SaidEgypt 9,1785,703
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,4845,894
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,5815,954
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,3395,804
SalloumEgypt 8,6535,377
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,8405,494
SohagEgypt 9,4935,899
St. KatrineEgypt 9,5035,905
TahrirEgypt 9,1165,665
TantaEgypt 9,1275,672
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,2171,999
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,1751,973
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,1781,975
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,1771,974
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,2605,754
AsmaraEritrea 10,9026,775
AssabEritrea 11,3657,062
MassawaEritrea 10,9166,783
TallinEstonia 6,8184,237
TartuEstonia 6,9754,335
VilsandiEstonia 6,7354,185
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,3857,075
GonderEthiopia 11,0036,837
NegeleEthiopia 11,7277,287
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,3036,403
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,1213,182
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,0723,152
Laucala BayFiji 12,6287,847
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,6877,884
NandiFiji 12,6877,884
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,5517,799
HelsinkiFinland 6,7764,211
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,7854,216
JoensuuFinland 6,8614,263
JokioinenFinland 6,6884,156
JyvskylFinland 6,7024,165
KajaaniFinland 6,6854,154
KuopioFinland 6,7634,202
KuusamoFinland 6,6504,133
LappeenrantaFinland 6,8934,284
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,5494,070
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,5854,092
OuluFinland 6,5534,072
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,4764,025
TampereFinland 6,6654,142
TurkuFinland 6,6444,129
VaasaFinland 6,4924,034
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,8014,226
BiarritzFrance 5,9683,708
BordeauxFrance 5,9703,710
BrestFrance 5,5643,458
CaenFrance 5,8123,611
ChateaurouxFrance 6,0563,763
DijonFrance 6,2723,897
GourdonFrance 6,1243,806
GrenobleFrance 6,4163,987
Le MansFrance 5,9053,670
LilleFrance 5,9973,727
LyonFrance 6,3333,935
MarseilleFrance 6,4634,016
MontpellierFrance 6,3663,956
NancyFrance 6,2843,905
NantesFrance 5,8093,610
NiceFrance 6,5964,099
ParisFrance 6,0163,739
PerpignanFrance 6,3273,932
StrasbourgFrance 6,3853,968
ToulonFrance 6,5314,058
ToulouseFrance 6,1753,838
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,5202,809
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,5562,831
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,5222,810
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,6422,885
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,3722,717
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,5255,298
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,0336,235
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,0326,234
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,3235,793
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,3055,782
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,3525,812
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,3696,443
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,68710,991
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,13010,645
BitamGabon 9,6105,972
CocobeachGabon 9,5265,919
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,0526,247
LambarnGabon 9,7026,029
LastourvilleGabon 9,9236,166
LibrevilleGabon 9,5495,934
MakokouGabon 9,8366,112
MayumbaGabon 9,9306,170
MitzicGabon 9,7076,032
MkamboGabon 9,8956,149
MoandaGabon 10,0206,226
MouilaGabon 9,8516,121
Port-GentilGabon 9,5745,949
TchibanGabon 9,9216,165
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,7302,939
BanjulGambia 6,4193,989
SukhumiGeorgia 8,8255,484
TbilisiGeorgia 9,1635,694
BerlinGermany 6,5604,076
BrockenGermany 6,4263,993
CologneGermany 6,2323,873
DresdenGermany 6,6554,136
ErfurtGermany 6,4874,031
EssenGermany 6,2143,861
FichtelbergGermany 6,6404,126
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,3793,964
GeisenheimGermany 6,3403,940
GorlitzGermany 6,7274,180
HamburgGermany 6,3053,918
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,3053,918
HannoverGermany 6,3383,938
HelgolandGermany 6,1543,824
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,6474,130
KarlsruheGermany 6,4153,986
KasselGermany 6,3763,962
KonstanzGermany 6,5314,059
LeipzigGermany 6,5574,074
LindenbergGermany 6,6234,115
MagdeburgGermany 6,4724,022
MunichGermany 6,6724,146
MünsterGermany 6,2313,872
NeustrelitzGermany 6,5044,042
NurembergGermany 6,5684,081
NurnbergGermany 6,5654,079
PotsdamGermany 6,5494,070
RostockGermany 6,4053,980
SchleswigGermany 6,2403,877
StuttgartGermany 6,4784,025
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,2663,894
ZugspitzeGermany 6,6654,141
AccraGhana 8,3655,198
KumasiGhana 8,1645,073
TamaleGhana 8,0364,993
GibraltarGibraltar 6,0143,737
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,0585,008
AthensGreece 8,1005,034
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,1215,046
ChiosGreece 8,2445,123
CorfuGreece 7,7304,803
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,7584,821
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,3875,212
IoanninaGreece 7,7874,839
KalamataGreece 8,0454,999
KerkiraGreece 7,7304,803
Kythira IslandGreece 8,1685,076
LamiaGreece 7,9524,942
LarissaGreece 7,9034,911
LemnosGreece 8,0675,013
LimnosGreece 8,0765,019
MethoniGreece 8,0384,995
MilosGreece 8,2405,121
MitiliniGreece 8,2275,112
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,2215,109
NaxosGreece 8,2795,145
PatrasGreece 7,9464,938
RhodesGreece 8,5155,291
SamosGreece 8,3435,185
Skiros IslandGreece 8,0895,027
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,3015,158
ThessalonikiGreece 7,8824,898
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,0414,997
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,9194,921
AasiaatGreenland 3,5052,178
AmmassalikGreenland 3,7482,329
AputiteqGreenland 4,0712,530
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,9103,051
FrederikshbGreenland 3,0381,888
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,3242,065
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,5932,233
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,5662,837
JakobshavnGreenland 3,5922,232
JulianehbGreenland 3,0961,924
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,4052,116
Kap TobinGreenland 4,5632,835
NanortalikGreenland 3,0971,924
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,1531,959
NordGreenland 5,1623,207
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,1361,949
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,1142,556
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,1881,981
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,4092,118
UpernavikGreenland 3,8322,382
UummannaqGreenland 3,7012,300
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,9381,826
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,9391,826
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,1411,952
BokeGuinea 6,7454,191
ConakryGuinea 6,9434,315
FaranahGuinea 7,1524,444
KankanGuinea 7,2504,505
KindiaGuinea 6,9724,332
KissidougouGuinea 7,2524,506
LabeGuinea 6,9314,307
MacentaGuinea 7,3644,576
MamouGuinea 7,0164,360
NzerekoreGuinea 7,5234,675
SiguiriGuinea 7,1884,467
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,6154,110
GeorgetownGuyana 4,0482,516
TimehriGuyana 4,0752,532
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,3871,483
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,7444,812
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,8784,896
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,7824,836
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,9544,943
Midway IslandHawaii 8,9625,569
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,7884,839
CatacamasHonduras 2,9311,822
CholutecaHonduras 3,1401,951
La CeibaHonduras 2,8771,788
La MesaHonduras 2,9471,831
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,8331,760
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,0501,895
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,0661,905
TelaHonduras 2,9021,803
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,0508,109
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,0518,110
BudapestHungary 7,1844,464
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,2004,474
DebrecenHungary 7,3494,567
KeszthelyHungary 7,1144,420
MiskolcHungary 7,2584,510
PecsHungary 7,2234,488
SzegedHungary 7,3294,554
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,0454,378
AkureyriIceland 4,5872,850
DalatangiIceland 4,7862,974
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,7012,921
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,5552,830
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,6952,918
ReykhólarIceland 4,3962,732
ReykjavíkIceland 4,3772,720
StykkisholmurIceland 4,3622,711
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,4402,759
AgraIndia 12,0987,518
AhmedabadIndia 12,3007,643
AkolaIndia 12,7277,908
AllahabadIndia 12,4037,707
AmritsarIndia 11,5237,160
BangaloreIndia 13,5398,413
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,1148,149
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,0808,128
BikanerIndia 11,8327,352
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,6468,480
CherrapunjiIndia 12,6797,879
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,6797,879
DaltonganjIndia 12,6237,844
DarbhangaIndia 12,4487,736
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,4877,759
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,4867,759
DumkaIndia 12,6877,884
DwarkaIndia 12,2057,584
GoaIndia 13,1138,148
GuwahatiIndia 12,5837,819
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,1188,152
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,4707,749
JagdalpurIndia 13,0838,130
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,9018,017
KotaIndia 12,2247,596
KozhikodeIndia 13,6298,469
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,3577,057
LudhianaIndia 11,6407,233
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,4238,341
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,9147,403
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,7257,908
MusulipatnamIndia 13,3528,297
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,7647,932
New DelhiIndia 11,9217,408
PambanIndia 13,9858,691
PuneIndia 12,8097,960
SagarIndia 12,4687,748
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,2707,004
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,9628,676
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,9628,676
VeravalIndia 12,4117,712
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,2708,246
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,3569,542
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,5629,670
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,28510,120
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,22710,084
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,9879,313
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,7619,173
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,1739,429
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,0399,345
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,6909,750
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,5799,681
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,5179,021
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,27010,110
AbadanIran 10,3096,406
ArakIran 10,0836,265
BabolsarIran 10,0116,221
Bandar AbbasIran 11,0696,879
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,7706,071
Bandar LengehIran 11,0426,862
BirjandIran 10,7056,652
BushehrIran 10,5876,579
ChahbaharIran 11,4867,138
DezfulIran 10,1576,312
EsfahanIran 10,3296,418
IranshahrIran 11,3127,029
KermanIran 10,8276,728
KermanshahIran 9,9046,154
Khoram AbadIran 10,0496,245
MashhadIran 10,4106,469
OroomiehIran 9,5035,905
RamsarIran 9,8866,143
RashtIran 9,7926,085
SemnanIran 10,1536,309
ShahroudIran 10,1606,313
ShirazIran 10,6436,614
TabrizIran 9,5385,927
TeheranIran 10,0296,232
YazdIran 10,5296,543
ZahedanIran 11,1106,904
ZanjanIran 9,7836,079
BaghdadIraq 9,8206,102
BasraIraq 10,2646,378
BelmulletIreland 5,0343,128
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,1953,228
ClaremorrisIreland 5,1093,175
ClonesIreland 5,2143,240
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,1343,191
CorkIreland 5,1833,221
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,1843,221
DublinIreland 5,2933,289
KilkennyIreland 5,2443,259
Malin HeadIreland 5,1813,220
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,3183,305
ShannonIreland 5,1353,191
ValentiaIreland 5,0643,147
EilatIsrael 9,4995,903
HaifaIsrael 9,2525,750
JerusalemIsrael 9,3405,804
Tel AvivIsrael 9,3085,784
AlbengaItaly 6,6414,127
AlgheroItaly 6,8344,247
AmendolaItaly 7,3164,546
AnconaItaly 7,0424,376
ArezzoItaly 6,9344,309
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,4144,607
BergamoItaly 6,6674,143
BolognaItaly 6,8384,249
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,7374,187
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,4474,627
BrindisiItaly 7,5274,677
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,9684,330
CameriItaly 6,6034,103
CampobassoItaly 7,2404,499
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,9774,336
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,0094,356
Cape FrascaItaly 6,8954,285
Cape MeleItaly 6,6494,131
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,3764,584
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,5164,671
CerviaItaly 6,9234,302
CiampinoItaly 7,0794,399
Cimone MountainItaly 6,8144,234
Cisa PassItaly 6,7454,192
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,0134,358
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,7874,217
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,5694,704
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,5684,703
DecimomannuItaly 6,9554,322
DobbiacoItaly 6,7834,215
FalconaraItaly 7,0314,369
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,8704,269
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,3094,542
FonniItaly 6,9334,308
FrontoneItaly 6,9934,345
FrosinoneItaly 7,1394,436
GelaItaly 7,4784,647
GenoaItaly 6,6724,146
GhediItaly 6,7204,176
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,4494,629
GrazzaniseItaly 7,2294,492
GrossetoItaly 6,9184,299
GrottaglieItaly 7,4974,658
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,8834,277
GuidoniaItaly 7,0794,399
IstranaItaly 6,8314,245
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,4554,632
LatinaItaly 7,1174,423
LatronicoItaly 7,4254,614
LecceItaly 7,5664,701
M. CalamitaItaly 6,8724,270
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,4664,639
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,5074,665
MilanItaly 6,6494,132
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,6024,102
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,9464,316
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,2544,508
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,9094,293
PadovaItaly 6,8304,244
Paganella MountainItaly 6,7334,184
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,3484,566
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,3284,554
PantelleriaItaly 7,3264,553
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,7554,198
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,9724,332
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,0014,350
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,1564,447
PiacenzaItaly 6,7094,169
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,8204,238
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,9124,295
Ponza IslandItaly 7,1574,448
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,3764,584
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,0784,398
PrizziItaly 7,3804,586
RadicofaniItaly 6,9604,325
Resia PassItaly 6,6684,144
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,9564,323
RivoltoItaly 6,8794,275
Rolle PassItaly 6,7774,211
RomeItaly 7,0654,390
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,0554,384
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,9164,298
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,6284,119
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,3224,550
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,6074,727
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,7704,207
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,8504,256
Scuro MountainItaly 7,4984,660
SigonellaItaly 7,5094,666
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,4894,654
TarvisioItaly 6,8874,279
TermoliItaly 7,2384,498
TorinoItaly 6,5634,078
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,5494,069
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,2994,536
TrevicoItaly 7,3114,543
TrevisoItaly 6,8384,249
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,9434,315
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,5574,074
UdineItaly 6,8874,280
Ustica IslandItaly 7,3034,538
VeniceItaly 6,8574,261
VeronaItaly 6,7634,202
VicenzaItaly 6,7994,225
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,0374,373
ViterboItaly 7,0064,354